Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 11061
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Lokmanya Tilak (t) Muzaffarpur Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
11061Lokmanya Tilak (T)12:15 PMMuzaffarpur10:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
LTTMumbai Lokmanya Tilak TerminusSource12:15 pm01
TNAThane12:33 pm12:35 pm181
KYNKalyan Junction12:55 pm01:00 pm381
IGPIgatpuri02:43 pm02:45 pm1211
NKNasik Road03:33 pm03:35 pm1721
MMRManmad Junction04:30 pm04:35 pm2451
CSNChalisgaon Junction05:23 pm05:25 pm3121
PCPachora Junction05:53 pm05:55 pm3571
JLJalgaon Junction06:28 pm06:30 pm4051
BSLBhusaval Junction06:55 pm07:10 pm4291
BAUBurhanpur07:58 pm08:00 pm4841
KNWKhandwa Junction09:34 pm09:40 pm5531
ETItarsi Junction12:10 am12:25 am7362
PPIPipariya01:22 am01:23 am8032
NUNarsinghpur02:26 am02:28 am8972
JBPJabalpur Junction03:55 am04:04 am9812
KTEKatni Junction05:10 am05:15 am10722
MYRMaihar06:12 am06:14 am11352
STASatna Junction07:00 am07:10 am11702
MKPManikpur Junction08:50 am08:54 am12482
NYNNaini10:20 am10:22 am13412
ALDAllahabad Junction10:40 am11:05 am13482
ALYAllahabad City11:13 am11:15 am13502
GYNGyanpur Road12:22 pm12:24 pm14132
BHLPBhulanpur01:21 pm01:23 pm14662
BSBVaranasi Junction02:00 pm02:10 pm14722
BCYVaranasi City02:18 pm02:20 pm14762
ARJAunrihar Junction03:08 pm03:10 pm15072
GCTGhazipur City03:45 pm03:50 pm15472
YFPYusufpur04:12 pm04:15 pm15672
BUIBallia05:34 pm05:40 pm16132
SIPSuraimanpur06:44 pm06:46 pm16492
CPRChhapra Junction07:30 pm07:50 pm16782
DGADighwara08:17 pm08:19 pm17082
SEESonpur Junction09:00 pm09:05 pm17312
HJPHajipur Junction09:21 pm09:23 pm17372
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction10:40 pmDestination17912

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..