Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 11110
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Lucknow Jhansi Intercity Expres - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
11110Lucknow4:25 PMJhansi10:35 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
LKOLucknow CharbaghSource04:25 pm01
ONUnnao Junction05:34 pm05:37 pm551
CNBKanpur Central06:15 pm06:30 pm721
GOYGovindpuri06:46 pm06:48 pm741
PHNPokhrayan07:32 pm07:34 pm1301
KPIKalpi07:49 pm07:51 pm1441
ORAIOrai08:23 pm08:25 pm1781
AITAit08:49 pm08:51 pm2031
MOTHMoth09:22 pm09:24 pm2371
CGNChirgaon09:42 pm09:45 pm2601
JHSJhansi Junction10:35 pmDestination2921

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..