Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 11651
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Singrauli Jabalpur Intercity Express - Mail/Express
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
11651Jabalpur03:15 PMSingrauli10:10 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JBPJabalpur JunctionSource03:15 pm01
SHRSihora Road03:44 pm03:46 pm391
NKJNew Katni Junction05:03 pm05:04 pm951
KHBJKhanna Banjari05:52 pm05:53 pm1421
BEHRBeohari06:53 pm06:55 pm2031
MWJMarwasgram07:38 pm07:40 pm2501
NWBNiwas Road07:58 pm08:00 pm2671
SGAMSareigram08:28 pm08:30 pm2951
BRGWBargawan09:10 pm09:12 pm3321
SGRLSingrauli10:10 pmDestination3521

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..