Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12078
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Vijayawada Chennai Jan Shatabdi Express - Jan Satabhai
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12078Vijayawada2:50 PMChennai Central10:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BZAVijayawada JunctionSource02:50 pm01
NGNTNew Guntur03:25 pm03:26 pm311
TELTenali Junction04:02 pm04:03 pm551
CLXChirala04:46 pm04:47 pm1131
OGLOngole05:30 pm05:31 pm1621
KVZKavali06:14 pm06:15 pm2281
NLRNellore06:46 pm06:47 pm2781
GDRGudur Junction07:40 pm07:42 pm3171
SPESullurupeta08:24 pm08:25 pm3711
MASChennai Central10:00 pmDestination4541

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..