Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12101
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Lokmanya Tilak (t) Howrah Jnaneswari Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12101Lokmanya Tilak (T)8:35 PMHowrah3:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
LTTMumbai Lokmanya Tilak TerminusSource08:35 pm01
KYNKalyan Junction09:15 pm09:20 pm381
BSLBhusaval Junction03:35 am03:39 am4292
AKAkola Junction05:15 am05:20 am5692
BDBadnera Junction06:55 am07:00 am6482
NGPNagpur Junction09:50 am10:00 am8222
GGondia Junction11:36 am11:38 am8522
DURGDurg Junction01:40 pm01:45 pm10862
RRaipur Junction02:20 pm02:30 pm11222
BSPBilaspur Junction04:10 pm04:25 pm12332
ROURourkela08:40 pm08:55 pm15402
CKPChakradharpur10:15 pm10:19 pm16412
TATATatanagar Junction11:28 pm11:35 pm17032
KGPKharagpur Junction01:25 am01:30 am18373
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction03:35 amDestination19523

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..