Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12116
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Solapur Mumbai Siddheshwar Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12116Solapur10:45 PMMumbai CST6:55 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SURSolapur JunctionSource10:45 pm01
MOMohol11:10 pm11:12 pm341
MAMadha11:35 pm11:37 pm631
KWVKurduvadi Junction11:56 pm11:57 pm791
JEURJeur12:28 am12:30 am1142
BGVNBhigwan01:13 am01:15 am1612
DDDaund Junction01:39 am01:42 am1882
PUNEPune Junction03:05 am03:15 am2642
LNLLonavala04:13 am04:15 am3282
KADKhandala04:18 am04:20 am3312
KJTKarjat Junction04:52 am04:55 am3562
KYNKalyan Junction05:43 am05:45 am4022
TNAThane06:03 am06:05 am4222
DRMumbai Dadar Central06:28 am06:30 am4472
CSTMMumbai CST06:55 amDestination4552

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..