Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12134
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Mangalore Junction Mumbai Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12134Mangalore2:00 PMMumbai CST4:25 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
MAJNMangalore JunctionSource02:00 pm01
SLSurathkal02:30 pm02:32 pm231
UDUdupi03:05 pm03:07 pm821
BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road03:45 pm03:47 pm1731
KTKumta04:40 pm04:42 pm2721
KAWRKarwar05:40 pm05:42 pm3491
MAOMadgaon Junction06:40 pm06:50 pm4311
KKWKankavli08:28 pm08:30 pm6091
RNRatnagiri10:15 pm10:19 pm7651
PNVLPanvel Junction02:38 am02:40 am11282
TNAThane03:29 am03:30 am11622
CSTMMumbai CST04:25 amDestination11952

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..