Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12135
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Pune Nagpur Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12135Pune5:40 PMNagpur9:25 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PUNEPune JunctionSource05:40 pm01
DDDaund Junction06:55 pm07:10 pm761
ANGAhmadnagar09:02 pm09:05 pm1601
BAPBelapur10:03 pm10:05 pm2271
KPGKopargaon10:43 pm10:45 pm2711
MMRManmad Junction12:01 am12:05 am3132
CSNChalisgaon Junction12:53 am12:54 am3802
JLJalgaon Junction01:58 am02:00 am4732
BSLBhusaval Junction02:40 am02:50 am4972
MKUMalkapur03:35 am03:37 am5472
SEGShegaon04:14 am04:16 am6002
AKAkola Junction04:45 am04:49 am6372
BDBadnera Junction06:34 am06:40 am7162
DMNDhamangaon07:10 am07:12 am7612
PLOPulgaon Junction07:27 am07:29 am7812
WRWardha Junction08:03 am08:07 am8112
AJNIAjni09:08 am09:10 am8872
NGPNagpur Junction09:25 amDestination8902

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..