Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12149
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Pune Patna Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12149Pune8:55 PMPatna4:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PUNEPune JunctionSource08:55 pm01
DDDaund Junction10:05 pm10:19 pm761
ANGAhmadnagar11:37 pm11:40 pm1601
BAPBelapur12:43 am12:45 am2272
KPGKopargaon01:28 am01:30 am2712
MMRManmad Junction02:30 am02:35 am3132
BSLBhusaval Junction04:40 am04:49 am4972
KNWKhandwa Junction07:19 am07:25 am6212
JBPJabalpur Junction01:45 pm01:54 pm10492
KTEKatni Junction03:00 pm03:05 pm11402
MYRMaihar04:00 pm04:02 pm12032
STASatna Junction04:35 pm04:45 pm12382
COIChheoki08:35 pm08:55 pm14252
MGSMughal Sarai Junction12:15 am12:30 am15693
BXRBuxar01:39 am01:41 am16633
ARAAra Junction02:24 am02:26 am17313
PNBEPatna Junction04:00 amDestination17813

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..