Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12150
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Patna Pune Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12150Patna10:55 PMPune5:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PNBEPatna JunctionSource10:55 pm01
ARAAra Junction11:33 pm11:35 pm501
BXRBuxar12:41 am12:44 am1182
MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:37 am02:52 am2122
COIChheoki05:40 am05:45 am3722
STASatna Junction08:15 am08:24 am5432
MYRMaihar08:48 am08:50 am5782
KTEKatni Junction09:39 am09:45 am6412
JBPJabalpur Junction11:20 am11:30 am7322
KNWKhandwa Junction05:49 pm05:55 pm11602
BSLBhusaval Junction07:30 pm07:40 pm12842
MMRManmad Junction10:40 pm10:45 pm14682
KPGKopargaon12:04 am12:05 am15103
BAPBelapur12:44 am12:45 am15543
ANGAhmadnagar01:50 am01:53 am16213
DDDaund Junction03:55 am04:10 am17053
PUNEPune Junction05:30 amDestination17803

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..