Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12162
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Agra Lokmanya Tilak (t) Lashkar Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12162Agra Cantt.11:50 PMLokmanya Tilak (T)10:45 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
AGCAgra Cantt.Source11:50 PM01
MRAMorena12:45 AM12:47 AM802
GWLGwalior Junction1:50 AM1:55 AM1192
DBADabra2:28 AM2:30 AM1612
JHSJhansi Junction3:25 AM3:35 AM2162
BINABina Junction6:20 AM6:25 AM3692
BPLBhopal Junction8:10 AM8:15 AM5072
HBJBhopal HabibGanj8:28 AM8:30 AM5132
ETItarsi Junction10:00 AM10:05 AM5992
TBNTimarni10:48 AM10:50 AM6602
HDHarda11:08 AM11:10 AM6742
KNWKhandwa Junction1:00 PM1:05 PM7822
BAUBurhanpur2:03 PM2:05 PM8512
BSLBhusaval Junction3:00 PM3:10 PM9062
JLJalgaon Junction3:38 PM3:40 PM9302
MMRManmad Junction5:35 PM5:40 PM10892
NKNasik Road6:38 PM6:40 PM11632
IGPIgatpuri7:53 PM7:55 PM12132
KYNKalyan Junction9:45 PM9:50 PM12962
TNAThane10:08 PM10:10 PM13172
LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus10:45 PMDestination13342

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..