Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12164
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Chennai Egmore Dadar Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12164Chennai Egmore6:50 AMDadar6:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
MSChennai EgmoreSource06:50 am01
RURenigunta Junction09:20 am09:35 am1471
KOUKoduru10:14 am10:15 am1881
RJPRazampeta10:34 am10:35 am2211
HXKadapa11:29 am11:30 am2721
YAYerraguntla12:09 pm12:10 pm3111
TUTadipatri01:13 pm01:15 pm3791
GYGooty Junction02:09 pm02:10 pm4271
GTLGuntakal Junction02:45 pm03:00 pm4551
ADAdoni03:39 pm03:40 pm5071
MALMManthralayam Road04:19 pm04:19 pm5481
RCRaichur04:48 pm04:49 pm5761
NRPDNarayanpet Road05:24 pm05:25 pm6221
YGYadgir05:44 pm05:45 pm6451
WADIWadi Junction07:05 pm07:10 pm6841
SDBShahabad07:22 pm07:23 pm6941
GRGulbarga07:54 pm07:55 pm7201
SURSolapur09:50 pm10:00 pm8331
PUNEPune Junction02:24 am02:35 am10972
LNLLonavala03:34 am03:35 am11612
KYNKalyan Junction05:04 am05:05 am12352
DRMumbai Dadar Central06:00 amDestination12792

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..