Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12189
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jabalpur Nizamuddin Mahakoshal Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12189Jabalpur6:10 PMNizamuddin11:35 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JBPJabalpur JunctionSource06:10 pm01
SHRSihora Road06:41 pm06:42 pm391
KTEKatni Junction07:19 pm07:25 pm911
MYRMaihar08:08 pm08:10 pm1541
STASatna Junction09:00 pm09:10 pm1891
JTWJaitwar09:26 pm09:28 pm2091
MJGMajhagawan09:45 pm09:47 pm2301
CKTDChitrakoot10:58 pm11:00 pm2981
ATEAtarra11:28 pm11:30 pm3351
BNDABanda Junction12:02 am12:12 am3672
MBAMahoba Junction12:57 am12:59 am4212
BTXBela Tal01:23 am01:25 am4512
HPPHarpalpur01:43 am01:45 am4732
MRPRMau Ranipur02:08 am02:10 am4952
NEWNivari02:51 am02:53 am5272
JHSJhansi Junction03:55 am04:15 am5582
DAADatia04:35 am04:37 am5832
DBADabra05:00 am05:02 am6132
GWLGwalior Junction05:45 am05:50 am6562
MRAMorena06:15 am06:17 am6942
DHODholpur Junction06:40 am06:42 am7222
AGCAgra Cantt.08:15 am08:23 am7742
RKMRaja Ki Mandi08:30 am08:32 am7782
MTJMathura Junction09:15 am09:20 am8282
KSVKosi Kalan09:50 am09:52 am8692
PWLPalwal10:33 am10:35 am9112
BVHBallabgarh10:53 am10:55 am9322
FDBFaridabad11:06 am11:08 am9402
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin11:35 amDestination9612

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..