Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12192
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jabalpur New Delhi Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12192Jabalpur5:45 PMNew Delhi11:40 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JBPJabalpur JunctionSource05:45 pm01
MMLMadan Mahal05:51 pm05:53 pm41
SRIDShridham06:24 pm06:26 pm541
NUNarsinghpur06:57 pm06:59 pm851
KYKareli07:14 pm07:16 pm1001
GARGadarwara07:36 pm07:38 pm1291
PPIPipariya08:20 pm08:22 pm1781
ETItarsi Junction09:55 pm10:15 pm2461
HBDHoshangabad10:31 pm10:33 pm2631
HBJBhopal HabibGanj11:38 pm11:40 pm3311
BPLBhopal Junction12:01 am12:10 am3372
BHSVidisha12:47 am12:48 am3912
BAQGanj Basoda01:18 am01:20 am4302
BINABina Junction02:05 am02:10 am4762
LARLalitpur02:52 am02:54 am5382
JHSJhansi Junction04:04 am04:15 am6282
GWLGwalior Junction05:30 am05:34 am7252
DHODholpur Junction06:19 am06:21 am7912
AGCAgra Cantt.07:30 am07:35 am8442
MTJMathura Junction08:30 am08:35 am8982
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin11:17 am11:19 am10312
NDLSNew Delhi11:40 amDestination10382

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..