Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12201
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Lokmanya Tilak (t) Kochuveli Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12201Lokmanya Tilak4:55 PMKochuveli8:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
LTTMumbai Lokmanya Tilak TerminusSource04:55 pm01
TNAThane05:18 pm05:20 pm181
PNVLPanvel Junction06:05 pm06:10 pm521
RNRatnagiri11:00 pm11:04 pm4151
SWVSawantwadi Road12:58 am01:00 am6392
KRMIKarmali01:37 am01:39 am7092
MAOMadgaon Junction02:20 am02:30 am7492
KAWRKarwar03:22 am03:24 am8312
ANKLAnkola03:52 am03:54 am8702
BIJRBijoor05:22 am05:24 am10152
UDUdupi06:20 am06:22 am10982
MAJNMangalore Junction08:05 am08:15 am11792
KGQKasaragod08:58 am09:00 am12312
CANKannur Main10:20 am10:24 am13162
CLTKozhikode Main11:45 am11:50 am14062
TIRTirur12:28 pm12:30 pm14472
SRRShoranur Junction01:40 pm01:45 pm14922
TCRThrissur02:17 pm02:20 pm15242
ERNErnakulam Town (North)03:35 pm03:40 pm15962
KTYMKottayam04:49 pm04:55 pm16582
TRVLTiruvalla05:23 pm05:25 pm16842
CNGRChengannur05:31 pm05:32 pm16932
KYJKayamkulam Junction05:57 pm06:00 pm17132
QLNKollam Junction06:45 pm06:50 pm17542
KCVLTrivandrum Kochuveli08:30 pmDestination18122

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..