Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12208
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jammu Tawi Kathgodam Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12208Jammu Tawi11:45 PMKathgodam2:35 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JATJammu TawiSource11:45 pm01
KTHUKathua12:50 am12:52 am772
CHKBChakki Bank01:25 am01:30 am1002
JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction03:13 am03:18 am2132
LDHLudhiana Junction04:10 am04:20 am2652
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction06:15 am06:25 am3782
JUDJagadhri07:23 am07:25 am4292
SRESaharanpur Junction08:20 am08:30 am4602
LRJLaksar Junction09:28 am09:33 am5132
MBMoradabad Junction11:35 am11:45 am6522
RMURampur12:20 pm12:24 pm6802
RUPCRudrapur City12:59 pm01:01 pm7252
LKULal Kuan Junction01:33 pm01:35 pm7462
HDWHaldwani02:11 pm02:13 pm7622
KGMKathgodam02:35 pmDestination7692

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..