Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12218
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Chandigarh Kochuveli Kerala Sampark Kranti Express - Sampark Kranti
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12218Chandigarh Jn.8:55 AMKochuveli2:45 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
CDGChandigarh JunctionSource08:54 am01
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction10:15 am10:20 am681
NDLSNew Delhi01:25 pm01:45 pm2661
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin01:58 pm02:00 pm2741
KOTAKota Junction07:45 pm07:55 pm7311
BRCVadodara Junction03:47 am03:57 am12592
BSRVasai Road10:50 am10:55 am16032
PNVLPanvel Junction12:24 pm12:30 pm16702
MAOMadgaon Junction08:45 pm08:55 pm23672
UDUdupi12:40 am12:41 am27163
MAJNMangalore Junction02:15 am02:24 am27973
KGQKasaragod03:08 am03:10 am28493
CANKannur Main04:35 am04:40 am29343
CLTKozhikode Main06:15 am06:20 am30233
SRRShoranur Junction07:55 am08:00 am31093
TCRThrissur08:37 am08:40 am31423
ERSErnakulam Junction (South)10:10 am10:20 am32163
ALLPAlappuzha11:30 am11:33 am32733
KYJKayamkulam Junction12:30 pm12:32 pm33163
QLNKollam Junction01:15 pm01:20 pm33573
KCVLTrivandrum Kochuveli02:45 pmDestination34153

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..