Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12301
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Gaya) - Rajdhani
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12301Howrah4:55 PMNew Delhi09:55 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHKolkata Howrah JunctionSource04:55 pm01
DHNDhanbad Junction08:00 pm08:04 pm2591
PNMEParasnath08:36 pm08:37 pm3061
GAYAGaya Junction10:36 pm10:39 pm4581
MGSMughal Sarai Junction12:50 am01:00 am6612
ALDAllahabad Junction02:42 am02:45 am8142
CNBKanpur Central04:45 am04:52 am10082
NDLSNew Delhi09:55 amDestination14472

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..