Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12303
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah New Delhi Poorva Express (via Patna) - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12303Howrah 8:10 AMNew Delhi7:20 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHKolkata Howrah JunctionSource8:10 AM01
BWNBarddhaman Junction9:15 AM9:18 AM951
DGRDurgapur10:07 AM10:09 AM1581
ASNAsansol Junction10:46 AM10:51 AM2001
CRJChittaranjan11:14 AM11:15 AM2251
MDPMadhupur Junction11:54 AM11:56 AM2821
JSMEJasidih Junction12:20 PM12:24 PM3111
JAJJhajha1:12 PM1:17 PM3551
JMUJamui1:36 PM1:37 PM3811
KIULKiul Junction2:00 PM2:02 PM4091
MKAMokameh Junction2:33 PM2:35 PM4431
BARHBarh2:53 PM2:54 PM4681
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction3:10 PM3:12 PM4861
PNBEPatna Junction4:05 PM4:15 PM5321
DNRDanapur4:30 PM4:32 PM5411
ARAAra5:01 PM5:03 PM5811
BXRBuxar5:46 PM5:48 PM6491
MGSMughal Sarai Junction7:40 PM7:50 PM7441
ALDAllahabad Junction9:55 PM10:05 PM8961
CNBKanpur Central12:27 AM12:32 AM10902
ETWEtawah2:03 AM2:04 AM12282
TDLTundla Junction3:36 AM3:41 AM13202
ALJNAligarh Junction4:34 AM4:39 AM13982
NDLSNew Delhi7:20 AMDestination15292

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..