From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Jodhpur Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12307Howrah11:30 PMJodhpur6:00 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHKolkata Howrah JunctionSource11:30 pm01
BWNBarddhaman Junction12:35 am12:37 am952
ASNAsansol Junction01:52 am01:56 am2002
DHNDhanbad Junction03:05 am03:15 am2592
PNMEParasnath03:51 am03:52 am3062
KQRKoderma04:47 am04:48 am3822
GAYAGaya Junction06:15 am06:20 am4582
AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road07:05 am07:06 am5262
DOSDehri On Sone07:28 am07:30 am5432
SSMSasaram Junction07:42 am07:43 am5612
BBUBhabua Road08:15 am08:16 am6082
MGSMughal Sarai Junction09:35 am09:50 am6612
MZPMirzapur10:45 am10:46 am7242
ALDAllahabad Junction12:10 pm12:15 pm8132
FTPFatehpur01:29 pm01:30 pm9302
CNBKanpur Central02:45 pm03:00 pm10082
ETWEtawah04:37 pm04:38 pm11462
AFAgra Fort07:45 pm08:10 pm12602
AHAchhnera Junction08:40 pm08:42 pm12862
BTEBharatpur Junction09:13 pm09:15 pm13142
JPJaipur Junction12:05 am12:15 am15013
KMNCKuchaman City01:49 am01:50 am16063
MKNMakrana Junction02:05 am02:05 am16203
DNADegana Junction02:51 am02:52 am16643
MTDMerta Road Junction03:35 am04:10 am17093
JUJodhpur Junction06:00 amDestination18133

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..