Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12332
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jammu Tawi Howrah Himgiri Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12332Jammu Tawi10:45 PMHowrah11:15 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JATJammu TawiSource10:45 pm01
KTHUKathua11:50 pm11:52 pm771
CHKBChakki Bank12:25 am12:30 am1002
JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction02:20 am02:25 am2132
PGWPhagwara Junction02:38 am02:40 am2292
LDHLudhiana Junction03:25 am03:35 am2652
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction05:17 am05:25 am3782
JUDJagadhri06:07 am06:08 am4292
SRESaharanpur Junction06:50 am07:00 am4602
MBMoradabad Junction09:55 am10:05 am6522
BEBareilly Junction11:23 am11:28 am7432
LKOLucknow Charbagh03:20 pm03:30 pm9782
NHHNihalgarh04:47 pm04:48 pm10672
SLNSultanpur Junction05:37 pm05:42 pm11182
JOPJaunpur City06:51 pm06:53 pm12032
BSBVaranasi Junction09:05 pm09:15 pm12612
MGSMughal Sarai Junction10:05 pm10:25 pm12782
BXRBuxar11:34 pm11:36 pm13722
ARAAra12:20 am12:22 am14403
DNRDanapur12:48 am12:51 am14803
PNBEPatna Junction01:35 am01:50 am14893
PNCPatna Saheb02:04 am02:05 am14993
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction02:32 am02:34 am15353
MKAMokama Junction03:11 am03:13 am15793
KIULKiul Junction03:50 am03:52 am16133
JMUJamui04:11 am04:14 am16413
JAJJhajha05:34 am05:45 am16673
JSMEJasidih Junction06:17 am06:22 am17103
MDPMadhupur Junction06:47 am06:49 am17393
CRJChittaranjan07:27 am07:29 am17963
ASNAsansol Junction08:05 am08:20 am18213
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction11:15 amDestination20213

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..