Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12345
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Howrah Guwahati Saraighat Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12345Howrah3:50 PMGuwahati9:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HWHKolkata Howrah JunctionSource03:50 pm01
BWNBarddhaman Junction05:02 pm05:04 pm951
BHPBolpur Shantiniketan05:53 pm05:57 pm1461
RPHRampur Hat06:57 pm06:59 pm2071
MLDTMalda Town09:30 pm09:45 pm3281
KNEKishanGanj11:35 pm11:37 pm4731
NJPNew Jalpaiguri01:39 am02:00 am5612
NCBNew Cooch Behar04:08 am04:10 am6872
NOQNew Alipurduar04:28 am04:30 am7052
NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction06:25 am06:27 am8122
GHYGuwahati09:30 amDestination10202

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..