Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12363
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Kolkata Haldibari Intercity Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12363Kolkata9:05 AMHaldibari8:25 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
KOAAKolkataSource09:05 am01
BWNBarddhaman Junction10:37 am10:39 am981
BHPBolpur Shantiniketan11:25 am11:27 am1491
RPHRampur Hat12:29 pm12:31 pm2091
PKRPakur01:14 pm01:15 pm2631
MLDTMalda Town03:05 pm03:20 pm3311
NJPNew Jalpaiguri06:50 pm07:05 pm5631
JPGJalpaiguri07:43 pm07:45 pm5981
HDBHaldibari08:25 pmDestination6201

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..