From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Haldibari Kolkata Intercity Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12364Haldibari8:35 AMKolkata7:40 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HDBHaldibariSource08:35 am01
JPGJalpaiguri08:56 am08:58 am221
NJPNew Jalpaiguri09:39 am09:50 am571
MLDTMalda Town01:20 pm01:35 pm2901
PKRPakur02:48 pm02:49 pm3581
RPHRampur Hat03:58 pm04:00 pm4111
BHPBolpur Shantiniketan04:47 pm04:48 pm4721
BWNBarddhaman Junction05:45 pm05:47 pm5231
KOAAKolkata Chitpur07:40 pmDestination6201

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..