Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12372
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jaisalmer Howrah Express (via Rae Bareli Ratangarh - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12372Jaisalmer12:20 AMHowrah4:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JSMJaisalmerSource12:20 am01
RDRARamdevra01:46 am01:48 am1111
PLCJPhalodi Junction03:39 am03:45 am1571
BKNBikaner Junction06:10 am06:30 am3191
NPSNapasar06:52 am06:53 am3461
SDGHSri Dungargarh07:32 am07:34 am3921
RJRRajaldesar08:07 am08:09 am4391
RTGHRatangarh Junction08:30 am08:35 am4571
CURChuru Junction09:10 am09:15 am4991
SDLPSadulpur Junction10:03 am10:08 am5571
MHRGMahendragarh11:41 am11:43 am6481
RERewari Junction12:53 pm12:55 pm6981
GGNGurgaon01:34 pm01:36 pm7501
DECDelhi Cantt.02:00 pm02:02 pm7671
DLIOld Delhi Junction02:45 pm03:05 pm7811
GZBGhaziabad Junction03:53 pm03:55 pm8001
MBMoradabad Junction06:15 pm06:25 pm9411
BEBareilly Junction07:50 pm07:55 pm10321
LKOLucknow Charbagh11:35 pm11:45 pm12671
RBLRae Bareli Junction01:00 am01:05 am13452
PBHPratapgarh Junction02:30 am02:35 am14402
BSBVaranasi Junction05:15 am05:25 am15682
MGSMughal Sarai Junction06:15 am06:34 am15852
GAYAGaya Junction09:15 am09:20 am17882
DHNDhanbad Junction12:08 pm12:17 pm19872
ASNAsansol Junction01:09 pm01:25 pm20462
DGRDurgapur01:54 pm01:57 pm20882
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction04:30 pmDestination22452

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..