Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12410
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12410Nizamuddin3:25 PMRaigarh7:05 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NZMDelhi Hazrat NizamuddinSource03:24 pm01
MTJMathura Junction05:37 pm05:40 pm1341
AGCAgra Cantt.06:48 pm06:51 pm1881
GWLGwalior Junction08:32 pm08:35 pm3061
JHSJhansi Junction09:55 pm10:05 pm4031
LARLalitpur11:07 pm11:08 pm4931
BINABina Junction12:15 am12:20 am5562
BHSVidisha01:13 am01:15 am6412
BPLBhopal Junction02:15 am02:24 am6942
HBDHoshangabad03:28 am03:30 am7682
ETItarsi Junction04:04 am04:10 am7862
GDYAGhoradongri05:02 am05:04 am8562
BZUBetul05:40 am05:42 am8932
AMLAAmla Junction06:03 am06:05 am9152
MTYMultai06:22 am06:24 am9382
PARPandhurna07:08 am07:10 am9792
NRKRNarkher Junction07:25 am07:27 am9972
KATLKatol07:48 am07:50 am10222
NGPNagpur Junction09:00 am09:39 am10832
BRDBhandara Road10:24 am10:26 am11452
GGondia Junction11:21 am11:23 am12132
DGGDongargarh12:17 pm12:20 pm12862
RJNRaj Nandgaon12:40 pm12:42 pm13172
DURGDurg Junction01:25 pm01:30 pm13472
RRaipur Junction02:05 pm02:15 pm13832
TLDTilda02:48 pm02:50 pm14212
BYTBhatapara03:08 pm03:10 pm14472
BSPBilaspur Junction04:45 pm05:00 pm14942
AKTAkaltara05:26 pm05:28 pm15212
CPHChampa05:49 pm05:52 pm15462
KHSKharsia06:20 pm06:22 pm15922
RIGRaigarh07:05 pmDestination16262

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..