Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12418
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

New Delhi Allahabad Prayagraj Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12418New Delhi09:25 PMAllahabad 06:45 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NDLSNew DelhiSource9:25 PM01
GZBGhaziabad10:00 PM10:02 PM261
ALJNAligarh Junction11:19 PM11:22 PM1321
TDLTundla Junction12:25 AM12:28 AM2102
CNBKanpur Central3:25 AM3:30 AM4402
FTPFatehpur4:28 AM4:30 AM5172
ALDAllahabad Junction6:45 AMDestination6342

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..