Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12473
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12473Ahmedabad11:35 AMJammu Tawi2:45 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ADIAhmedabad JunctionSource11:35 am01
NDNadiad Junction12:16 pm12:17 pm461
ANNDAnand Junction12:36 pm12:38 pm641
BRCVadodara Junction01:20 pm01:45 pm1001
GDAGodhra Junction02:50 pm02:52 pm1741
DHDDahod03:47 pm03:49 pm2481
MGNMeghnagar04:12 pm04:14 pm2811
RTMRatlam Junction05:45 pm06:05 pm3621
NADNagda Junction07:03 pm07:05 pm4031
KOTAKota Junction09:40 pm09:50 pm6281
SWMSawai Madhopur Junction11:00 pm11:02 pm7361
MTJMathura Junction02:00 am02:05 am9522
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin04:11 am04:13 am10852
NDLSNew Delhi04:30 am04:49 am10932
PNPPanipat Junction06:11 am06:13 am11822
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction07:55 am08:05 am12912
LDHLudhiana Junction09:39 am10:00 am14052
JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction10:45 am10:50 am14572
CHKBChakki Bank12:30 pm12:35 pm15702
KTHUKathua01:02 pm01:05 pm15932
JATJammu Tawi02:45 pmDestination16692

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..