Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12517
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Kolkata Guwahati Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12517Kolkata9:40 PMGuwahati3:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
KOAAKolkata ChitpurSource09:40 pm01
BDCBandel Junction10:52 pm10:54 pm431
NDAENabadwip Dham11:48 pm11:49 pm1081
KWAEKatwa Junction12:33 am12:35 am1482
AZAzimganj Junction01:54 am02:00 am2202
MLDTMalda Town04:00 am04:10 am3342
KNEKishanGanj06:01 am06:03 am4802
NJPNew Jalpaiguri07:45 am08:00 am5672
NCBNew Cooch Behar09:50 am09:52 am6932
NOQNew Alipurduar10:24 am10:26 am7122
KOJKokrajhar11:25 am11:26 am7912
NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction12:35 pm12:37 pm8182
GLPTGoalpara Town01:18 pm01:20 pm8982
GHYGuwahati03:40 pmDestination10272

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..