Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12530
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Jabalpur Habibganj Intercity Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12530Jabalpur4:10 PMHabibganj10:05 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
JBPJabalpur JunctionSource04:10 pm01
MMLMadan Mahal04:15 pm04:18 pm41
SRIDShridham04:44 pm04:46 pm541
NUNarsinghpur05:20 pm05:22 pm851
KYKareli05:33 pm05:36 pm1001
GARGadarwara05:56 pm05:57 pm1291
PPIPipariya06:32 pm06:34 pm1781
ETItarsi Junction08:00 pm08:15 pm2461
HBDHoshangabad08:33 pm08:35 pm2631
HBJBhopal HabibGanj10:05 pmDestination3311

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..