Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12548
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Ahmedabad Agra Fort Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12548Ahmedabad4:55 PMAgra Fort8:10 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ADIAhmedabad JunctionSource04:55 pm01
MSHMahesana Junction05:57 pm06:00 pm681
PNUPalanpur Junction07:18 pm07:19 pm1331
ABRAbu Road08:04 pm08:15 pm1861
MJMarwar Junction10:27 pm10:30 pm3511
AIIAjmer Junction01:35 am01:45 am4912
JPJaipur Junction03:55 am04:04 am6262
BTEBharatpur Junction06:40 am06:42 am8132
AFAgra Fort08:09 amDestination8672

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..