Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12553
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Barauni New Delhi Vaishali Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12553Barauni9:30 AMNew Delhi6:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BJUBarauni JunctionSource09:30 am01
DSSDalsingh Sarai09:57 am09:58 am281
SPJSamastipur Junction10:23 am10:33 am511
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction11:20 am11:30 am1031
HJPHajipur Junction12:24 pm12:24 pm1571
SEESonpur Junction12:35 pm12:40 pm1631
CPRChhapra Junction01:40 pm01:45 pm2161
SVSiwan Junction02:30 pm02:35 pm2771
DEOSDeoria Sadar03:36 pm03:37 pm3471
GKPGorakhpur Junction04:49 pm05:04 pm3961
KLDKhalilabad05:41 pm05:41 pm4311
BSTBasti06:10 pm06:15 pm4601
GDGonda Junction07:19 pm07:25 pm5501
BBKBarabanki Junction09:08 pm09:10 pm6381
LJNLucknow Junction10:05 pm10:25 pm6741
CNBKanpur Central11:55 pm11:59 pm7461
ETWEtawah01:44 am01:45 am8842
TDLTundla Junction02:54 am02:59 am9762
ALJNAligarh Junction03:52 am03:57 am10542
GZBGhaziabad Junction05:48 am05:50 am11602
NDLSNew Delhi06:30 amDestination11852

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..