Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12558
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Anand Vihar (t) Muzaffarpur Sapt Kranti Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12558Anand Vihar Terminal2:50 PMMuzaffarpur10:25 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ANVTDelhi Anand Vihar TerminalSource02:50 pm01
MBMoradabad Junction05:25 pm05:34 pm1541
LKOLucknow Charbagh10:40 pm10:55 pm4801
GKPGorakhpur Junction03:50 am04:04 am7502
SBZSiswa Bazar04:58 am05:00 am8152
BUGBagaha05:59 am06:01 am8592
HIRHarinagar06:20 am06:22 am8852
NKENarkatiaganj Junction06:40 am06:45 am9002
BTHBettiah07:11 am07:13 am9372
SGLSugauli07:35 am07:37 am9592
BMKIBapudham Motihari07:53 am07:58 am9802
CAAChakia08:52 am08:54 am10122
MAIMehsi09:03 am09:05 am10202
MTRMotipur09:28 am09:30 am10332
MFPMuzaffarpur Junction10:24 amDestination10602

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..