Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12570
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Anand Vihar (t) Jayanagar Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12570Anand Vihar Terminus5:00 PMJayanagar1:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ANVTDelhi Anand Vihar TerminalSource05:00 pm01
ALJNAligarh Junction07:02 pm07:04 pm1191
CNBKanpur Central10:12 pm10:17 pm4271
ALDAllahabad Junction12:16 am12:19 am6212
MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:20 am02:40 am7742
BXRBuxar03:54 am03:56 am8682
DUREDumraon04:06 am04:09 am8842
ARAAra04:49 am04:52 am9372
DNRDanapur05:24 am05:26 am9762
PNBEPatna Junction05:55 am06:05 am9862
BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction06:56 am06:58 am10312
MKAMokama Junction07:27 am07:29 am10752
BJUBarauni Junction08:50 am09:00 am10962
SPJSamastipur Junction10:00 am10:10 am11472
HYTHaiaghat10:32 am10:34 am11682
LSILaheria Sarai10:50 am10:52 am11802
DBGDarbhanga Junction11:09 am11:15 am11842
SKISakri Junction11:40 am11:45 am12032
MBIMadhubani12:09 pm12:11 pm12202
JYGJaynagar01:30 pmDestination12522

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..