Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12623
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Chennai Thiruvananthapuram Central Mail - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12623Chennai Central7:45 PMThiruvananthapuram Central11:25 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
MASChennai CentralSource07:45 pm01
KPDKatpadi Junction09:28 pm09:30 pm1301
SASalem Junction12:02 am12:05 am3342
EDErode Junction01:05 am01:10 am3962
PGTPalakkad Junction03:35 am03:39 am5382
TCRThrissur04:47 am04:49 am6152
AFKAngamaly05:33 am05:34 am6612
AWYAluva05:47 am05:50 am6702
ERNErnakulam Town (North)06:20 am06:25 am6872
TRTRThrippunithura06:43 am06:45 am6992
KTYMKottayam07:35 am07:40 am7492
CGYChanganassery08:03 am08:05 am7672
TRVLTiruvalla08:13 am08:15 am7752
CNGRChengannur08:33 am08:35 am7842
MVLKMavelikara08:48 am08:50 am7962
KYJKayamkulam Junction09:03 am09:05 am8042
QLNKollam Junction09:55 am10:00 am8452
VAKVarkala Sivagiri10:23 am10:24 am8682
TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah10:53 am10:55 am9072
TVCTrivandrum Central11:25 amDestination9092

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..