Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12625
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Thiruvananthapuram New Delhi Kerala Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12625Thiruvananthapuram Central11:15 AMNew Delhi1:40 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
TVCTrivandrum CentralSource11:15 am01
VAKVarkala Sivagiri11:49 am11:50 am411
QLNKollam Junction12:15 pm12:20 pm651
KYJKayamkulam Junction12:53 pm12:55 pm1061
MVLKMavelikara01:03 pm01:05 pm1141
CNGRChengannur01:19 pm01:20 pm1261
TRVLTiruvalla01:29 pm01:30 pm1351
CGYChanganassery01:39 pm01:40 pm1431
KTYMKottayam02:05 pm02:10 pm1611
VARDVaikom Road02:31 pm02:32 pm1861
ERSErnakulam Junction (South)03:40 pm03:50 pm2201
AWYAluva04:15 pm04:18 pm2401
TCRThrissur05:12 pm05:15 pm2951
OTPOttappalam05:59 pm06:00 pm3401
PGTPalakkad Junction06:34 pm06:40 pm3721
CBECoimbatore Main Junction08:00 pm08:04 pm4261
TUPTiruppur08:48 pm08:49 pm4761
EDErode Junction09:50 pm10:00 pm5271
SASalem Junction10:55 pm11:00 pm5891
JTJJolarpettai Junction12:40 am12:45 am7092
KPDKatpadi Junction02:00 am02:01 am7932
CTOChittoor02:39 am02:40 am8262
TPTYTirupati Main03:55 am03:57 am8972
RURenigunta Junction04:10 am04:20 am9072
GDRGudur Junction05:55 am05:57 am9902
NLRNellore06:22 am06:23 am10292
BZAVijayawada Junction10:00 am10:15 am12832
WLWarangal Junction01:00 pm01:05 pm14922
RDMRamagundam02:39 pm02:41 pm15922
BPQBalharshah Junction05:00 pm05:10 pm17342
SEGMSewagram Junction07:05 pm07:06 pm18692
NGPNagpur Junction08:15 pm08:25 pm19452
ETItarsi Junction01:15 am01:20 am22423
BPLBhopal Junction02:55 am03:00 am23343
BINABina Junction05:00 am05:05 am24723
JHSJhansi Junction06:55 am07:07 am26253
GWLGwalior Junction08:24 am08:30 am27223
AGCAgra Cantt.10:20 am10:28 am28403
MTJMathura Junction11:20 am11:23 am28943
FDBFaridabad12:50 pm12:51 pm30073
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin01:17 pm01:19 pm30273
NDLSNew Delhi01:40 pmDestination30353

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..