Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12658
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bangalore Chennai Mail - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12658Bangalore10:40 PMChennai Central4:40 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SBCBangalore City JunctionSource10:40 pm01
BNCBangalore Cantt.10:50 pm10:55 pm51
BWTBangarapet Junction11:43 pm11:45 pm711
JTJJolarpettai Junction01:02 am01:05 am1492
KPDKatpadi Junction02:08 am02:10 am2322
AJJArakkonam Junction02:58 am03:00 am2932
PERPerambur03:48 am03:50 am3562
MASChennai Central04:40 amDestination3622

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..