Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12715
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Sachkhand Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12715Hazur Sahib Nanded9:30 AMAmritsar8:20 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NEDHazur Sahib NandedSource09:30 am01
PAUPurna Junction10:00 am10:02 am311
PBNParbhani Junction10:35 am10:37 am591
JJalna12:13 pm12:15 pm1741
AWBAurangabad01:35 pm01:40 pm2371
MMRManmad Junction03:50 pm03:55 pm3501
JLJalgaon Junction05:53 pm05:55 pm5101
BSLBhusaval Junction06:20 pm06:34 pm5341
BAUBurhanpur07:23 pm07:25 pm5891
KNWKhandwa Junction09:00 pm09:05 pm6581
ETItarsi Junction11:15 pm11:20 pm8411
BPLBhopal Junction12:54 am01:05 am9332
BINABina Junction02:56 am02:58 am10712
LARLalitpur03:39 am03:42 am11342
JHSJhansi Junction04:55 am05:05 am12242
DBADabra05:43 am05:44 am12792
GWLGwalior Junction06:27 am06:31 am13212
MRAMorena06:58 am07:00 am13592
DHODholpur Junction07:24 am07:25 am13872
AGCAgra Cantt.08:33 am08:38 am14392
MTJMathura Junction09:30 am09:33 am14932
FDBFaridabad11:17 am11:18 am16062
NZMDelhi Hazrat Nizamuddin11:45 am11:47 am16262
NDLSNew Delhi12:10 pm12:30 pm16342
PNPPanipat Junction01:50 pm01:52 pm17232
KUNKarnal02:21 pm02:22 pm17572
KKDEKurukshetra Junction02:51 pm02:53 pm17912
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction03:40 pm03:45 pm18322
RPJRajpura Junction04:11 pm04:12 pm18602
SIRSirhind Junction04:37 pm04:38 pm18852
KNNKhanna04:53 pm04:55 pm19032
LDHLudhiana Junction05:45 pm05:49 pm19462
PGWPhagwara Junction06:25 pm06:26 pm19812
JUCJalandhar City Junction06:55 pm07:00 pm20022
BEASBeas07:32 pm07:33 pm20392
ASRAmritsar Junction08:20 pmDestination20812

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..