Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12716
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Amritsar Hazur Sahib Nanded Sachkhand Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12716Amritsar5:40 AMHazur Sahib Nanded4:00 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
ASRAmritsar JunctionSource05:40 am01
BEASBeas06:08 am06:10 am431
JUCJalandhar City Junction06:45 am06:50 am791
PGWPhagwara Junction07:06 am07:08 am1001
LDHLudhiana Junction07:48 am07:58 am1361
KNNKhanna08:35 am08:37 am1781
SIRSirhind Junction08:52 am08:54 am1961
RPJRajpura Junction09:12 am09:14 am2221
UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction09:57 am10:02 am2501
KKDEKurukshetra Junction10:34 am10:36 am2911
KUNKarnal11:02 am11:04 am3241
PNPPanipat Junction11:35 am11:37 am3591
NDLSNew Delhi01:09 pm01:25 pm4481
FDBFaridabad01:54 pm01:56 pm4761
MTJMathura Junction03:35 pm03:38 pm5891
AGCAgra Cantt.04:30 pm04:35 pm6421
DHODholpur Junction05:10 pm05:12 pm6951
MRAMorena05:34 pm05:37 pm7221
GWLGwalior Junction06:15 pm06:20 pm7611
DBADabra06:53 pm06:55 pm8031
JHSJhansi Junction07:48 pm07:58 pm8581
LARLalitpur09:00 pm09:02 pm9481
BINABina Junction10:30 pm10:32 pm10101
BPLBhopal Junction12:15 am12:20 am11492
ETItarsi Junction01:50 am02:00 am12402
KNWKhandwa Junction04:30 am04:35 am14242
BAUBurhanpur05:28 am05:30 am14932
BSLBhusaval Junction06:15 am06:30 am15472
JLJalgaon Junction06:53 am06:55 am15712
MMRManmad Junction09:10 am09:30 am17322
AWBAurangabad11:30 am11:35 am18452
JJalna12:22 pm12:24 pm19082
PBNParbhani Junction02:08 pm02:10 pm20222
PAUPurna Junction02:43 pm02:45 pm20512
NEDHazur Sahib Nanded04:00 pmDestination20812

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..