Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12720
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hyderabad Ajmer Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12720Hyderabad8:30 PMAjmer Junction3:05 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
HYBHyderabad Deccan NampallySource08:30 pm01
SCSecunderabad Junction08:49 pm08:55 pm101
KMCKamareddi10:25 pm10:26 pm1191
NZBNizamabad11:12 pm11:15 pm1701
MUEMudkhed Junction12:48 am12:50 am2592
NEDHazur Sahib Nanded01:18 am01:20 am2812
PAUPurna Junction02:10 am02:20 am3122
HNLHingoli Deccan03:24 am03:25 am3922
WHMWashim04:03 am04:04 am4402
AKAkola Junction05:40 am05:45 am5192
KNWKhandwa Junction09:50 am09:55 am7822
ETItarsi Junction12:10 pm12:20 pm9652
BPLBhopal Junction02:35 pm02:45 pm10572
UJNUjjain Junction05:34 pm05:40 pm12402
RTMRatlam Junction07:30 pm07:50 pm13372
MDSMandasor09:13 pm09:14 pm14212
NMHNimach09:57 pm10:02 pm14702
CORChittaurgarh11:20 pm11:30 pm15252
BHLBhilwara12:30 am12:35 am15793
AIIAjmer Junction03:05 amDestination17113

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..