Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12727
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Godavari Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12727Visakhapatnam Junction 5:25 PMHyderabad Deccan Nampally6:15 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
VSKPVisakhapatnam JunctionSource05:25 pm01
DVDDuvvada05:53 pm05:53 pm181
AKPAnakapalle06:08 pm06:09 pm341
YLMElamanchili06:28 pm06:29 pm581
NRPNarsipatnam Road06:42 pm06:44 pm761
TUNITuni06:59 pm07:00 pm981
ANVAnnavaram07:13 pm07:14 pm1141
PAPPithapuram07:32 pm07:33 pm1391
SLOSamalkot Junction07:45 pm07:46 pm1511
APTAnaparti08:04 pm08:06 pm1781
RJYRajahmundry08:42 pm08:46 pm2011
NDDNidadavolu Junction09:09 pm09:10 pm2241
TDDTadepalligudem09:27 pm09:28 pm2441
EEEluru10:01 pm10:02 pm2911
BZAVijayawada Junction11:40 pm11:55 pm3511
KMTKhammam01:13 am01:15 am4522
WLWarangal Junction02:46 am02:47 am5592
KZJKazipet Junction03:05 am03:07 am5692
SCSecunderabad Junction05:45 am05:50 am7012
HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally06:15 amDestination7112

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..