Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12738
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Secunderabad Kakinada Port Gautami Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12738Secunderabad9:15 PMKakinada Port7:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SCSecunderabad JunctionSource09:15 pm01
BGBhongir09:54 pm09:55 pm471
ALERAler10:09 pm10:10 pm701
ZNJangaon10:23 pm10:25 pm841
KZJKazipet Junction11:20 pm11:22 pm1321
WLWarangal Junction11:35 pm11:37 pm1421
NKDNekonda12:02 am12:03 am1722
MABDMahbubabad12:22 am12:23 am2032
DKJDornakal Junction12:54 am12:54 am2272
KMTKhammam01:11 am01:13 am2502
MDRMadhira01:39 am01:41 am2942
BZAVijayawada Junction03:05 am03:20 am3512
EEEluru04:05 am04:06 am4102
TDDTadepalligudem04:39 am04:40 am4582
NDDNidadavolu Junction04:57 am04:58 am4782
KVRKovvur05:12 am05:13 am4932
RJYRajahmundry05:42 am05:44 am5002
DWPDwarapudi06:01 am06:02 am5202
SLOSamalkot Junction06:31 am06:32 am5502
CCTKakinada Town Junction06:50 am06:55 am5632
COAKakinada Port07:30 amDestination5652

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..