Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12740
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Secunderabad Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12740Secunderabad8:15 PMVisakhapatnam7:30 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
SCSecunderabad JunctionSource08:15 pm01
WLWarangal Junction10:10 pm10:12 pm1421
KMTKhammam11:35 pm11:37 pm2501
BZAVijayawada Junction01:39 am01:54 am3512
EEEluru02:41 am02:42 am4102
RJYRajahmundry04:05 am04:08 am5002
SLOSamalkot Junction04:46 am04:47 am5502
TUNITuni05:25 am05:26 am6042
AKPAnakapalle06:24 am06:25 am6682
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction07:30 amDestination7012

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..