Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12767
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12767Hazur Sahib Nanded3:15 PMSantragachi7:15 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NEDHazur Sahib NandedSource03:15 pm01
MUEMudkhed Junction03:38 pm03:40 pm231
HEMHimayatnagar04:59 pm05:00 pm1091
KNVTKinwat05:59 pm06:00 pm1981
ADBAdilabad07:40 pm07:45 pm2661
MJRIMajri Junction10:54 pm10:55 pm3661
NGPNagpur Junction01:25 am01:35 am5302
GGondia Junction03:11 am03:13 am6602
DURGDurg Junction05:10 am05:15 am7942
RRaipur Junction05:50 am06:00 am8302
BSPBilaspur Junction07:45 am08:00 am9412
JSGJharsuguda Junction10:55 am10:57 am11462
ROURourkela Junction12:12 pm12:27 pm12482
CKPChakradharpur01:43 pm01:50 pm13492
TATATatanagar Junction02:50 pm03:00 pm14112
KGPKharagpur Junction04:45 pm04:49 pm15452
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction07:15 pmDestination16532

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..