Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12792
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Patna Secunderabad Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12792Patna12:05 AMSecunderabad 9:30 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
PNBEPatna JunctionSource12:05 pm01
BXRBuxar01:50 pm01:52 pm1181
DLNDildarnagar Junction02:20 pm02:22 pm1541
MGSMughal Sarai Junction03:50 pm04:04 pm2121
BSBVaranasi Junction04:45 pm05:00 pm2291
GYNGyanpur Road06:22 pm06:23 pm2891
ALYAllahabad City08:08 pm08:10 pm3511
ALDAllahabad Junction08:20 pm08:48 pm3531
STASatna Junction11:45 pm11:55 pm5311
KTEKatni Junction01:05 am01:10 am6292
JBPJabalpur Junction02:45 am02:55 am7202
ETItarsi Junction06:50 am07:10 am9652
GDYAGhoradongri08:07 am08:07 am10352
BZUBetul08:54 am08:56 am10722
NGPNagpur Junction11:45 am11:54 am12622
SEGMSewagram Junction12:55 pm12:56 pm13392
CDChandrapur02:30 pm02:31 pm14602
BPQBalharshah Junction03:24 pm03:35 pm14742
SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar04:25 pm04:26 pm15432
BPABelampalli05:02 pm05:03 pm15822
MCIManchiryal05:17 pm05:18 pm16012
RDMRamagundam05:27 pm05:28 pm16152
KZJKazipet Junction06:48 pm06:50 pm17082
SCSecunderabad Junction09:30 pmDestination18402

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..