Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12804
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12804Nizamuddin5:55 AMVisakhapatnam5:25 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
NZMDelhi Hazrat NizamuddinSource05:55 am01
MTJMathura Junction08:09 am08:15 am1341
RKMRaja Ki Mandi08:52 am08:54 am1841
AGCAgra Cantt.09:10 am09:15 am1881
GWLGwalior Junction11:05 am11:09 am3061
JHSJhansi Junction12:35 pm12:45 pm4031
BINABina Junction03:10 pm03:15 pm5561
BPLBhopal Junction05:04 pm05:10 pm6941
HBDHoshangabad06:22 pm06:24 pm7681
ETItarsi Junction07:00 pm07:10 pm7861
BZUBetul08:29 pm08:31 pm8931
NGPNagpur Junction11:15 pm11:25 pm10831
BPQBalharshah Junction02:55 am03:05 am12942
WLWarangal Junction06:27 am06:31 am15382
BZAVijayawada Junction11:05 am11:25 am17462
EEEluru12:10 pm12:12 pm18062
RJYRajahmundry01:36 pm01:38 pm18962
SLOSamalkot Junction02:15 pm02:17 pm19462
VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction05:25 pmDestination20962

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..