Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12805
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Janmabhoomi Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12805Visakhapatnam6:00 AMSecunderabad6:25 PM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
VSKPVisakhapatnam JunctionSource06:00 am01
DVDDuvvada06:27 am06:28 am181
AKPAnakapalle06:42 am06:43 am341
TUNITuni07:25 am07:26 am981
ANVAnnavaram07:38 am07:40 am1141
SLOSamalkot Junction08:06 am08:07 am1511
RJYRajahmundry09:00 am09:02 am2011
TDDTadepalligudem09:39 am09:39 am2441
EEEluru10:12 am10:13 am2911
BZAVijayawada Junction11:45 am11:50 am3511
TELTenali Junction12:24 pm12:45 pm3821
GNTGuntur Junction01:09 pm01:15 pm4081
SAPSattenapalle01:52 pm01:54 pm4501
PGRLPiduguralla02:19 pm02:20 pm4821
NDKDNadikude Junction02:39 pm02:41 pm5031
MRGAMiryalaguda03:15 pm03:16 pm5411
NLDANalgonda03:45 pm03:46 pm5791
RMNPRamannapet04:19 pm04:20 pm6141
SCSecunderabad Junction06:25 pmDestination6891

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..