Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12814
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Tatanagar Howrah Steel Express - Super Fast
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12814Tatanagar Jn.6:15 AMHowrah Jn.10:20 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
TATATatanagar JunctionSource06:15 am01
RHERakha Mines06:33 am06:34 am201
GTSGhatsila06:48 am06:49 am371
CKUChakulia07:11 am07:12 am671
JGMJhargram07:32 am07:33 am961
SUASardiha07:45 am07:46 am1121
KGPKharagpur Junction08:15 am08:18 am1341
SRCKolkata Santragachi Junction09:45 am09:46 am2421
HWHKolkata Howrah Junction10:20 amDestination2501

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..