Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12831
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Dhanbad Bhubaneswar Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12831Dhanbad4:00 PMBhubaneswar8:15 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
DHNDhanbad JunctionSource04:00 pm01
BKSCBokaro Steel City05:35 pm05:40 pm501
MURIMuri Junction06:36 pm06:38 pm1021
RNCRanchi Junction07:55 pm08:10 pm1641
HTEHatia08:30 pm08:35 pm1711
ROURourkela Junction11:30 pm11:40 pm3381
JSGJharsuguda Junction01:15 am01:20 am4392
SBPYSambalpur City02:04 am02:05 am4842
ANGLAngul04:45 am04:47 am6342
TLHDTalcher Road04:56 am04:57 am6462
DNKLDhenkanal05:45 am05:46 am6952
CTCCuttack07:02 am07:07 am7522
BBSBhubaneswar08:15 amDestination7802

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..