Home >> India Information >> Trains >> Time Table >> 12832
Login
|
 Register Now 
From Station:
To Station:
Train Name / Number

Bhubaneswar Dhanbad Garib Rath Express - Garib Rath
TrainNoSource StationDeparture TimeDestination StationArrival Time
12832Bhubaneswar8:10 PMDhanbad10:45 AM

Train Route
Station CodeStation NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeDistance(km)Day
BBSBhubaneswarSource08:10 pm01
CTCCuttack08:40 pm08:45 pm281
DNKLDhenkanal09:38 pm09:40 pm861
TLHDTalcher Road10:16 pm10:17 pm1341
ANGLAngul10:48 pm10:50 pm1461
SBPYSambalpur City01:14 am01:15 am2962
JSGJharsuguda Junction02:40 am02:45 am3412
ROURourkela Junction04:04 am04:15 am4432
HTEHatia06:45 am06:50 am6092
RNCRanchi Junction07:05 am07:10 am6162
MURIMuri Junction08:13 am08:15 am6782
BKSCBokaro Steel City09:09 am09:14 am7312
DHNDhanbad Junction10:45 amDestination7802

Trains time table by cities

DelhiMumbaiChennai
KolkataAhmedabadChandigarh
BangaloreHyderabadPune
PatnaGuwahatiJammu
More..